Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 D Foster Vincennes 37 37 141 155-310 50.0 59-150 39.3 81-131 61.8 450
2 I Uceda Harcum 36 36 979 207-331 62.5 40-88 45.5 71-98 72.4 525
2 W Wiley Vincennes 37 36 182 201-369 54.5 0-2 0.0 103-146 70.5 505
4 S Harris South Plains 35 35 1114 66-189 34.9 18-71 25.4 84-109 77.1 234
4 R Lawrence South Plains 35 35 1091 151-381 39.6 66-203 32.5 89-130 68.5 457
4 I Muhammad Harcum 35 35 874 81-176 46.0 18-46 39.1 117-149 78.5 297
7 V Commings South Georgia Tech 34 34 766 112-202 55.4 11-32 34.4 56-88 63.6 291
7 C DeBerry Hutchinson 34 34 751 147-211 69.7 0-0 - 107-138 77.5 401
7 N Jackson Hutchinson 34 34 1125 140-259 54.1 0-1 0.0 58-82 70.7 338
7 T Luster Hill 34 34 83 49-134 36.6 34-87 39.1 66-86 76.7 198
7 B Taylor Central Georgia Tech 34 34 951 214-380 56.3 8-19 42.1 140-207 67.6 576
7 A Wheeler Walters State 34 34 939 211-406 52.0 28-78 35.9 157-221 71.0 607
13 M Ahmed Gillette 33 33 803 209-363 57.6 22-46 47.8 141-251 56.2 581
13 D Basile Trinity Valley 36 33 186 139-270 51.5 24-75 32.0 66-91 72.5 368
13 C Farley Wallace State 33 33 845 104-214 48.6 13-49 26.5 31-56 55.4 252
13 J Goodman Harcum 33 33 995 210-468 44.9 71-220 32.3 129-183 70.5 620
13 X Habersham Hill 33 33 79 134-309 43.4 73-180 40.6 56-73 76.7 397
13 T Hose Central Georgia Tech 34 33 955 118-297 39.7 12-52 23.1 109-163 66.9 357
13 H Lavachek Williston State 33 33 789 136-342 39.8 69-198 34.8 59-75 78.7 400
13 L Moore Wallace State 33 33 1046 202-355 56.9 29-88 33.0 161-214 75.2 594
13 F Ojuolape South Georgia Tech 33 33 594 105-288 36.5 42-138 30.4 53-71 74.6 305
13 P Wallace Cape Fear 33 33 838 43-128 33.6 9-52 17.3 66-90 73.3 161
13 J Walsh Gillette 33 33 558 57-134 42.5 6-15 40.0 52-74 70.3 172
13 T Williams South Georgia Tech 34 33 724 146-226 64.6 0-1 0.0 68-126 54.0 360
25 K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1225 271-593 45.7 36-118 30.5 276-371 74.4 854
25 J Angus Jr Westchester 32 32 199 152-294 51.7 2-12 16.7 98-156 62.8 404
25 Z Basil Redlands 33 32 99 75-174 43.1 0-0 - 39-74 52.7 189
25 C Bennett III Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 89 209-467 44.8 93-219 42.5 155-192 80.7 666
25 A Bremers Columbia State 32 32 257 129-273 47.3 117-251 46.6 25-31 80.6 400
25 J Brown Olney Central 32 32 1040 204-394 51.8 4-15 26.7 108-170 63.5 520
25 A Ethridge South Georgia Tech 33 32 894 234-476 49.2 33-102 32.4 153-212 72.2 654
25 J Freeman Kennedy-King 32 32 837 70-181 38.7 28-77 36.4 122-151 80.8 290
25 D Hill State Fair 32 32 188 67-185 36.2 16-63 25.4 107-146 73.3 257
25 I Ibaka Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 846 165-258 64.0 0-5 0.0 118-159 74.2 448
25 J Johnson Hill 33 32 89 155-345 44.9 75-186 40.3 93-119 78.2 478
25 D Joseph Howard (TX) 33 32 987 152-313 48.6 29-63 46.0 102-127 80.3 435
25 C Leach Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 835 172-322 53.4 25-69 36.2 142-195 72.8 511
25 A Lynch III Shelton State 34 32 540 173-408 42.4 87-220 39.5 81-125 64.8 514
25 R Martin South Plains 33 32 828 124-238 52.1 3-13 23.1 154-199 77.4 405
25 E Montalvo North Platte 32 32 1180 186-411 45.3 71-193 36.8 163-198 82.3 606
25 M Mulder Vincennes 37 32 146 114-244 46.7 46-120 38.3 43-57 75.4 317
25 J Murphy Sauk Valley 33 32 68 126-244 51.6 36-81 44.4 81-107 75.7 369
25 J Newberry New Mexico 32 32 564 138-296 46.6 14-46 30.4 142-170 83.5 432
25 J Pride Columbia State 32 32 270 97-165 58.8 1-1 100.0 90-151 59.6 285
25 K Punter State Fair 32 32 263 237-415 57.1 43-116 37.1 134-162 82.7 651
25 Q Purtue Seward County 33 32 835 94-199 47.2 14-55 25.5 75-97 77.3 277
25 X Richards Baltimore City 32 32 716 259-437 59.3 3-15 20.0 92-179 51.4 613
25 T Simmons North Platte 32 32 968 132-243 54.3 32-86 37.2 83-114 72.8 379
25 M Smith Columbia State 32 32 269 174-237 73.4 0-0 - 72-130 55.4 420
25 A Spight South Plains 35 32 1178 190-458 41.5 103-276 37.3 77-109 70.6 560
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?