Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1225 271-593 45.7 36-118 30.5 276-371 74.4 854
2 W Atwood Connors State 30 27 180 175-304 57.6 3-11 27.3 270-349 77.4 623
3 T Sutherland Hill 32 32 102 194-390 49.7 17-39 43.6 231-284 81.3 636
4 A Alston Arizona Western 32 29 919 101-253 39.9 11-46 23.9 215-262 82.1 428
5 S Allen Labette 30 7 258 166-366 45.4 0-1 0.0 210-273 76.9 542
6 J Watkins Gadsden State 28 5 210 231-419 55.1 13-33 39.4 209-269 77.7 684
7 C Baker Central Georgia Tech 34 30 1080 206-460 44.8 25-89 28.1 205-261 78.5 642
8 D Gibson Barton 31 31 938 179-339 52.8 5-25 20.0 203-306 66.3 566
9 J Gray Odessa 29 29 131 348-778 44.7 86-281 30.6 199-282 70.6 981
10 O Vaughn Cape Fear 30 27 795 185-427 43.3 27-81 33.3 188-242 77.7 585
11 J Durham Seminole State (OK) 30 30 976 204-407 50.1 41-93 44.1 187-252 74.2 636
12 T Stafford Eastern Arizona 31 31 1073 241-559 43.1 106-264 40.2 186-225 82.7 774
13 T Kendley Lamar 31 10 263 163-337 48.4 39-94 41.5 183-257 71.2 548
13 J Spivey South Georgia State 31 23 969 161-409 39.4 21-84 25.0 183-265 69.1 526
15 S Triggs Butler 31 30 921 149-356 41.9 38-107 35.5 182-223 81.6 518
16 T Dunans Columbia State 32 30 274 264-583 45.3 27-132 20.5 175-253 69.2 730
17 J Griffin Redlands 29 26 163 168-352 47.7 28-83 33.7 174-215 80.9 538
18 J Neely Utah State Eastern 29 29 908 100-241 41.5 39-106 36.8 173-212 81.6 412
19 D Edwin Laramie County 31 31 598 234-437 53.5 35-95 36.8 172-247 69.6 675
20 M Clark Carl Albert State 28 28 628 172-350 49.1 7-40 17.5 170-207 82.1 521
21 E Bryant Cowley 29 2 91 130-283 45.9 12-38 31.6 168-240 70.0 440
21 D Portley Laramie County 31 31 635 198-468 42.3 95-229 41.5 168-200 84.0 659
23 A Vanhook Cape Fear 32 30 856 272-573 47.5 5-19 26.3 164-252 65.1 713
24 E Montalvo North Platte 32 32 1180 186-411 45.3 71-193 36.8 163-198 82.3 606
25 L Moore Wallace State 33 33 1046 202-355 56.9 29-88 33.0 161-214 75.2 594
26 J Thomasson State Fair 28 27 268 146-306 47.7 35-100 35.0 160-196 81.6 487
27 D Allen-Jordan Western Oklahoma State 27 27 664 140-307 45.6 1-12 8.3 158-226 69.9 439
27 L Dillard Cloud County 30 29 143 160-379 42.2 33-91 36.3 158-229 69.0 511
29 S Cassell, Jr Chipola 30 30 277 166-383 43.3 71-213 33.3 157-195 80.5 560
29 S Johnson Seward County 33 31 914 102-262 38.9 12-57 21.1 157-223 70.4 373
29 A Wheeler Walters State 34 34 939 211-406 52.0 28-78 35.9 157-221 71.0 607
32 B LEAVITT North Idaho 30 25 894 103-204 50.5 20-51 39.2 156-186 83.9 382
33 C Bennett III Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 89 209-467 44.8 93-219 42.5 155-192 80.7 666
34 C Golden Otero 29 29 774 176-460 38.3 86-246 35.0 154-176 87.5 592
34 J Ingram Colby 26 26 548 171-379 45.1 21-72 29.2 154-216 71.3 517
34 R Martin South Plains 33 32 828 124-238 52.1 3-13 23.1 154-199 77.4 405
34 R Scott Indian Hills 35 30 798 201-389 51.7 56-144 38.9 154-210 73.3 612
38 A Ethridge South Georgia Tech 33 32 894 234-476 49.2 33-102 32.4 153-212 72.2 654
38 T Matthews Southwestern Christian 25 25 25 201-380 52.9 38-83 45.8 153-190 80.5 593
40 D Reaves Olney Central 32 2 500 69-157 43.9 3-10 30.0 151-189 79.9 292
40 D Thornton Gordon State 29 28 938 190-321 59.2 16-54 29.6 151-218 69.3 547
42 S Buffen Georgia Perimeter 29 19 595 87-206 42.2 6-23 26.1 150-188 79.8 330
42 T Corley Barton 31 31 1039 154-338 45.6 43-114 37.7 150-214 70.1 501
42 J Douglas Central Florida 32 31 988 189-411 46.0 21-90 23.3 150-227 66.1 549
42 D Mitchell Western Nebraska 32 30 874 139-306 45.4 45-115 39.1 150-171 87.7 473
42 M Rodriguez Marshalltown 26 16 701 129-288 44.8 27-72 37.5 150-204 73.5 435
42 C Williams North Platte 32 31 983 134-315 42.5 21-87 24.1 150-209 71.8 439
48 Q Ellis Angelina 32 30 448 131-301 43.5 59-148 39.9 149-183 81.4 470
48 C Ward San Jacinto-Central 31 31 918 157-350 44.9 32-101 31.7 149-210 71.0 495
50 H McBride Lake Land 31 31 69 167-422 39.6 47-136 34.6 148-166 89.2 529
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?