Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 T Dobbinson McCook 31 30 542 235-576 40.8 121-330 36.7 105-140 75.0 696
2 J Davis Southern Union State 29 28 277 215-503 42.7 119-319 37.3 67-99 67.7 616
2 S Terry Atlanta Metropolitan 30 29 1133 202-493 41.0 119-325 36.6 82-106 77.4 605
4 A Bremers Columbia State 32 32 257 129-273 47.3 117-251 46.6 25-31 80.6 400
5 G Prusator Highland (IL) 35 28 76 138-314 43.9 114-267 42.7 65-73 89.0 455
6 J Woodard North Dakota SCS 31 29 891 199-434 45.9 113-275 41.1 96-123 78.0 607
7 N King Cowley 30 2 141 184-467 39.4 111-302 36.8 104-142 73.2 583
8 D Perkins Miami Dade 31 22 93 180-427 42.2 106-232 45.7 118-139 84.9 584
8 T Stafford Eastern Arizona 31 31 1073 241-559 43.1 106-264 40.2 186-225 82.7 774
10 A Spight South Plains 35 32 1178 190-458 41.5 103-276 37.3 77-109 70.6 560
10 R Suggs Gillette 33 31 917 165-384 43.0 103-267 38.6 36-53 67.9 469
12 D Tohm Lake Region State 31 19 202 136-351 38.7 97-258 37.6 44-56 78.6 413
13 E Cole Gulf Coast State 29 12 56 167-420 39.8 96-258 37.2 74-88 84.1 504
14 D Portley Laramie County 31 31 635 198-468 42.3 95-229 41.5 168-200 84.0 659
15 C Bennett III Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 89 209-467 44.8 93-219 42.5 155-192 80.7 666
16 M Posley Indian Hills 35 11 742 153-345 44.3 91-238 38.2 74-102 72.5 471
17 G Clavell Northwest Kansas Tech 32 30 254 157-406 38.7 90-250 36.0 128-164 78.0 532
17 R Dungan Gordon State 29 24 943 161-371 43.4 90-204 44.1 121-138 87.7 533
19 D Hunter Eastern Arizona 30 30 991 164-392 41.8 89-219 40.6 88-107 82.2 505
19 R Lee Arizona Western 29 23 727 127-310 41.0 89-227 39.2 53-69 76.8 396
19 S Stewart Cloud County 30 30 159 211-472 44.7 89-223 39.9 140-178 78.7 651
22 J Hood Santa Fe 31 31 774 156-398 39.2 87-238 36.6 48-63 76.2 447
22 J Jackson Salt Lake 32 20 834 138-285 48.4 87-177 49.2 35-48 72.9 398
22 A Lynch III Shelton State 34 32 540 173-408 42.4 87-220 39.5 81-125 64.8 514
25 C Golden Otero 29 29 774 176-460 38.3 86-246 35.0 154-176 87.5 592
25 J Gray Odessa 29 29 131 348-778 44.7 86-281 30.6 199-282 70.6 981
25 J Posley Sauk Valley 33 31 73 149-375 39.7 86-246 35.0 36-57 63.2 420
25 A Woodson East Mississippi 27 25 140 141-332 42.5 86-229 37.6 55-75 73.3 423
29 M Wallace Little Big Horn 31 26 846 156-333 46.8 85-186 45.7 61-78 78.2 458
30 D Alexander State Fair 32 8 179 118-273 43.2 84-193 43.5 43-56 76.8 363
30 R Meekins ASA Brooklyn 26 11 594 119-308 38.6 84-216 38.9 18-28 64.3 340
32 T Hester Harcum 37 13 689 99-245 40.4 83-213 39.0 18-21 85.7 299
32 J Lewis Wallace State 33 29 1029 223-475 46.9 83-222 37.4 97-132 73.5 626
34 J Martin Cochise 23 1 113 125-274 45.6 82-185 44.3 68-91 74.7 400
35 K Amerson Utah State Eastern 30 30 794 181-405 44.7 81-205 39.5 82-119 68.9 525
35 S Dennis Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 31 17 745 168-360 46.7 81-185 43.8 77-107 72.0 494
35 D Holmes South Georgia State 31 31 836 118-360 32.8 81-252 32.1 35-61 57.4 352
35 B Thompson Temple 31 31 31 193-504 38.3 81-259 31.3 106-139 76.3 573
39 J Andrews Sheridan 33 15 729 124-291 42.6 80-199 40.2 78-95 82.1 406
39 K Henry Carl Albert State 28 28 620 199-414 48.1 80-210 38.1 31-44 70.5 509
41 H Rogers Harcum 36 22 762 179-349 51.3 79-180 43.9 98-128 76.6 535
42 B Berry Northern Oklahoma Enid 27 26 157 165-297 55.6 78-161 48.4 63-90 70.0 471
42 D Miller Motlow State 26 25 60 174-358 48.6 78-177 44.1 111-132 84.1 537
44 J Robinson Trinity Valley 36 23 150 135-351 38.5 77-238 32.4 33-58 56.9 380
45 J McCloud Bismarck State 27 26 852 178-352 50.6 76-161 47.2 104-124 83.9 536
45 C Smyle Miles 31 10 722 96-253 37.9 76-192 39.6 39-52 75.0 307
47 F Cobb Northwest Florida State 28 28 831 141-276 51.1 75-162 46.3 66-80 82.5 423
47 R Davis Pratt 30 21 152 133-320 41.6 75-194 38.7 74-84 88.1 415
47 J Johnson Hill 33 32 89 155-345 44.9 75-186 40.3 93-119 78.2 478
47 J Paige Moberly Area 29 28 258 211-420 50.2 75-168 44.6 124-168 73.8 621
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?