Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Gray Odessa 29 29 131 348-778 44.7 86-281 30.6 199-282 70.6 981
2 A Vanhook Cape Fear 32 30 856 272-573 47.5 5-19 26.3 164-252 65.1 713
3 K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1225 271-593 45.7 36-118 30.5 276-371 74.4 854
4 T Dunans Columbia State 32 30 274 264-583 45.3 27-132 20.5 175-253 69.2 730
5 T Burrell Lee 28 24 62 259-499 51.9 63-184 34.2 126-188 67.0 707
5 X Richards Baltimore City 32 32 716 259-437 59.3 3-15 20.0 92-179 51.4 613
7 T Stafford Eastern Arizona 31 31 1073 241-559 43.1 106-264 40.2 186-225 82.7 774
8 C Jones Brunswick 32 30 99 239-455 52.5 64-182 35.2 89-125 71.2 631
9 K Punter State Fair 32 32 263 237-415 57.1 43-116 37.1 134-162 82.7 651
10 T Dobbinson McCook 31 30 542 235-576 40.8 121-330 36.7 105-140 75.0 696
11 D Edwin Laramie County 31 31 598 234-437 53.5 35-95 36.8 172-247 69.6 675
11 A Ethridge South Georgia Tech 33 32 894 234-476 49.2 33-102 32.4 153-212 72.2 654
13 J Austin Malcolm X 29 29 852 233-424 55.0 5-20 25.0 130-218 59.6 601
14 J Watkins Gadsden State 28 5 210 231-419 55.1 13-33 39.4 209-269 77.7 684
14 D Williams McCook 32 31 517 231-396 58.3 9-33 27.3 135-183 73.8 606
16 M Brooks Blinn 29 29 63 230-411 56.0 14-44 31.8 103-144 71.5 577
17 J Lewis Wallace State 33 29 1029 223-475 46.9 83-222 37.4 97-132 73.5 626
17 N Stevenson Seward County 32 29 910 223-437 51.0 40-106 37.7 131-196 66.8 617
19 J Stevens Southeastern 30 21 425 222-481 46.2 50-150 33.3 83-106 78.3 577
20 W Martinez Malcolm X 28 28 845 217-471 46.1 70-180 38.9 110-162 67.9 614
21 D Threatt Snead State 29 28 843 216-407 53.1 58-151 38.4 107-150 71.3 597
22 J Davis Southern Union State 29 28 277 215-503 42.7 119-319 37.3 67-99 67.7 616
23 D Deng Lee 29 28 64 214-423 50.6 28-95 29.5 119-175 68.0 575
23 B Taylor Central Georgia Tech 34 34 951 214-380 56.3 8-19 42.1 140-207 67.6 576
25 T Dickerson Williston State 29 28 910 211-440 48.0 54-155 34.8 97-142 68.3 573
25 J Paige Moberly Area 29 28 258 211-420 50.2 75-168 44.6 124-168 73.8 621
25 S Stewart Cloud County 30 30 159 211-472 44.7 89-223 39.9 140-178 78.7 651
25 A Wheeler Walters State 34 34 939 211-406 52.0 28-78 35.9 157-221 71.0 607
29 F Edmond Southern Idaho 32 26 977 210-388 54.1 24-65 36.9 133-220 60.5 577
29 J Goodman Harcum 33 33 995 210-468 44.9 71-220 32.3 129-183 70.5 620
31 M Ahmed Gillette 33 33 803 209-363 57.6 22-46 47.8 141-251 56.2 581
31 C Bennett III Lamar State-Port Arthur 32 32 89 209-467 44.8 93-219 42.5 155-192 80.7 666
31 L Bonam Gillette 31 30 881 209-368 56.8 29-92 31.5 67-104 64.4 514
31 D Miles Atlanta Metropolitan 30 29 1078 209-440 47.5 33-99 33.3 109-149 73.2 560
35 I Uceda Harcum 36 36 979 207-331 62.5 40-88 45.5 71-98 72.4 525
36 C Baker Central Georgia Tech 34 30 1080 206-460 44.8 25-89 28.1 205-261 78.5 642
36 G Edwards Casper 32 8 757 206-351 58.7 0-2 0.0 94-171 55.0 506
38 J Brown Olney Central 32 32 1040 204-394 51.8 4-15 26.7 108-170 63.5 520
38 J Durham Seminole State (OK) 30 30 976 204-407 50.1 41-93 44.1 187-252 74.2 636
38 Q Everett Little Big Horn 30 29 827 204-480 42.5 45-126 35.7 110-177 62.1 563
38 D Johnson III Indian River State 28 28 98 204-343 59.5 22-51 43.1 71-104 68.3 501
42 L Moore Wallace State 33 33 1046 202-355 56.9 29-88 33.0 161-214 75.2 594
42 S Terry Atlanta Metropolitan 30 29 1133 202-493 41.0 119-325 36.6 82-106 77.4 605
44 T Matthews Southwestern Christian 25 25 25 201-380 52.9 38-83 45.8 153-190 80.5 593
44 D Purcell Eastern Oklahoma State 27 25 140 201-362 55.5 28-69 40.6 135-183 73.8 565
44 R Scott Indian Hills 35 30 798 201-389 51.7 56-144 38.9 154-210 73.3 612
44 W Wiley Vincennes 37 36 182 201-369 54.5 0-2 0.0 103-146 70.5 505
48 K Henry Carl Albert State 28 28 620 199-414 48.1 80-210 38.1 31-44 70.5 509
48 J Woodard North Dakota SCS 31 29 891 199-434 45.9 113-275 41.1 96-123 78.0 607
50 D Portley Laramie County 31 31 635 198-468 42.3 95-229 41.5 168-200 84.0 659
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?