Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
J Gray
Odessa
33.8
K Allen
Hutchinson
25.9
T Burrell
Lee
25.3
T Stafford
Eastern Arizona
25.0
J Watkins
Gadsden State
24.4
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
K Thomas
Westchester
15.7
E Maize
Temple
14.7
J Austin
Malcolm X
14.1
D Hearns
State College of Florida
13.0
S Henry
Georgia Perimeter
12.5
Complete leaders
FG Pct
M Smith
Columbia State
73.4
S Thompson
Harcum
72.5
C DeBerry
Hutchinson
69.7
M Durant- Haines
Lake Region State
68.2
D Robinson
Connors State
67.3
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
J Van Weezep
Utah State Eastern
57.6
V Benson
Lurleen B. Wallace
54.5
B Bell
Denmark Tech
51.9
D Bradley
North Dakota SCS
51.8
D RAMIS
Broward
51.5
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
Player Stats by Team
ASA Brooklyn Albany Tech
Allegany Maryland Allen County
Angelina Arizona Western
Arkansas Baptist Atlanta Metropolitan
Baltimore City Barton
Baton Rouge Bishop State
Bismarck State Blinn
Bossier Parish Broward
Brunswick Butler
Cape Fear Carl Albert State
Casper Central Arizona
Central Florida Central Georgia Tech
Central Wyoming Chattahoochee Tech
Chattahoochee Valley Chattanooga State
Chipola Clarendon
Cleveland State Clinton (SC)
Cloud County Coahoma
Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette Coastal Alabama - Brewton
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville Coastal Bend
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Collin
Colorado Northwestern Columbia State
Connors State Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley Dawson
Daytona State Delgado
Denmark Tech Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Central (MS)
East Georgia State East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips Frederick
Gadsden State Garden City
Georgia Highlands Georgia Perimeter
Gillette Globe Tech
Gordon State Gulf Coast State
Hagerstown Harcum
Harford Harry S. Truman
Highland (IL) Hill
Hillsborough Hinds
Holmes Howard (TX)
Hutchinson Independence
Indian Hills Indian River State
Iowa Western Itawamba
Jackson State Jacksonville
John A. Logan Jones
Kankakee Kaskaskia
Kennedy-King Kilgore
Labette Lake Land
Lake Region State Lamar
Lamar State-Port Arthur Laramie County
Lawson State Lee
Lewis & Clark Lincoln Trail
Little Big Horn Lurleen B. Wallace
Malcolm X Marion Military
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Mesa Miami Dade
Middle Georgia State Midland
Miles Mineral Area
Mississippi Delta Mississippi Gulf Coast
Missouri State-West Plains Moberly Area
Monroe College Motlow State
Murray State Navarro
Neosho County New Mexico
New Mexico Military North Dakota SCS
North Idaho North Platte
Northeast Northeast Mississippi
Northeastern Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Northern Oklahoma Enid Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
Northwest Northwest Florida State
Northwest Kansas Tech Northwest Mississippi
Odessa Olney Central
Otero Palm Beach State
Panola Paris
Pearl River Pensacola State
Polk State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Richard J. Daley Roane State
Salt Lake San Jacinto-Central
Santa Fe Sauk Valley
Seminole State (OK) Seward County
Shawnee Shelton State
Sheridan Snead State
Snow South Georgia State
South Georgia Tech South Plains
Southeastern Southeastern Illinois
Southern Idaho Southern Union State
Southern-Shreveport Southwest Mississippi
Southwest Tennessee Southwestern Christian
Southwestern Illinois Spartanburg Methodist
St. Petersburg State College of Florida
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Trinidad State Trinity Valley
Tyler USC Salkehatchie
Utah State Eastern Vincennes
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
Westchester Western Nebraska
Western Oklahoma State Western Texas
Western Wyoming Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?