Rk Name   gp tkl ast tot tkl/g sck yds tfl yds ff fr yds int yds brup blk
1 M Williams Northland 11 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
2 R Colson III Minnesota West 8 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
3 T Williams Itawamba 9 1 0 1.0 .1 0 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 D Highsmith Northland 12 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
5 D Neal Scottsdale 10 3 0 3.0 .3 - - 2 9 - - - - - - -
6 T Wenzel Mesabi Range 11 1 0 1.0 .1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S Richardson Mesa 11 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
8 E Morgan ASA Brooklyn 10 4 0 4.0 .4 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
9 B Rooney Ellsworth 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
10 V Perry Iowa Western 12 0 1 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
11 D Reed Blinn 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
12 D Greenhaw Ellsworth 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
13 C Rotenberry Northwest Mississippi 11 0 2 2.0 .2 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
14 D Davis Garden City 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
15 J Green Lackawanna 9 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - 1 - - - - - -
16 L Rembert Pima 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
17 M Hill Iowa Western 11 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
18 T Ringwood Erie 9 1 1 2.0 .2 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
19 N McLaurin Southwest Mississippi 8 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
20 M Williams East Mississippi 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
21 K Bryer Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 12 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
22 E Aldred Fort Scott 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
23 K Merritt East Mississippi 12 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
24 D Drummond East Mississippi 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
25 M Honeycutt Itawamba 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
26 K Parham Jones County 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
27 J Gill ASA Brooklyn 10 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
28 R Cameron Vermilion 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
29 T Justice Trinity Valley 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
30 K Fowlkes North Dakota SCS 9 3 0 3.0 .3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 K king Northland 12 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
32 D Wright Snow 11 1 1 2.0 .2 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
33 K Greenhow Hocking 8 0 1 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
34 C Thompson Independence 11 0 1 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
35 J Orr Northwest Mississippi 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
36 K Harrison Fort Scott 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
37 K Moses Dakota 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
38 S Smith Blinn 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
39 J Ward Tyler 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
40 J Daly Hudson Valley 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
41 J Ruffin Coffeyville 11 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
42 D Meridy Vermilion 9 1 0 1.0 .1 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
42 J Thomas Itawamba 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - 1
44 A Ridley ASA Brooklyn 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
44 J Woodyard Arizona Western 10 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
46 T Mullins Trinity Valley 12 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
47 C Mills Dodge City 11 1 1 2.0 .2 - - 0 - - - - - - - -
48 D Taylor Northland 12 0 1 1.0 .1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 C Tinklenberg Minnesota West 8 4 0 4.0 .5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 C Saulsberry Itawamba 9 - - 0.0 .0 - - 0 - - - - - - - -

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?