Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 S Kelleher North Iowa Area 58 196 42 51 14 0 10 29 32 80 13 2 .260 .365 .485
2 J White Pasco-Hernando State 52 198 51 51 7 1 0 22 27 67 37 5 .258 .362 .303
3 K Westbrook Meridian 44 126 35 32 6 0 5 22 22 63 15 2 .254 .409 .421
4 B Fitzgerald North Iowa Area 55 195 45 59 21 3 11 50 20 61 11 1 .303 .412 .610
5 J Hansen North Iowa Area 51 139 28 27 6 2 3 17 34 58 3 2 .194 .374 .331
6 C Cooper Redlands 53 178 34 59 15 2 11 42 16 56 1 0 .331 .414 .624
6 M Pugnetti Ellsworth 49 140 24 34 6 0 2 16 23 56 1 0 .243 .373 .329
8 A Dahlenburg Redlands 50 170 23 44 13 2 11 32 11 54 1 0 .259 .311 .553
9 B Lyman Pasco-Hernando State 54 202 49 61 20 1 5 42 37 53 26 0 .302 .425 .485
10 A Cassos Pasco-Hernando State 47 180 39 50 19 0 6 38 14 52 15 4 .278 .367 .483
10 L Coker Kalamazoo Valley 46 160 31 45 12 1 6 47 25 52 2 1 .281 .386 .481
10 E Ervin Sullivan County 44 131 38 39 5 2 6 34 25 52 7 1 .298 .436 .504
10 D Warkentin Parkland 52 161 40 52 12 2 7 43 29 52 1 1 .323 .447 .553
14 T Jones Miles 57 158 67 58 18 2 9 60 42 51 15 2 .367 .527 .677
14 R Olah Bryant & Stratton (VA) 43 139 27 37 8 1 8 35 20 51 3 2 .266 .356 .511
16 Z Green Redlands 44 120 20 29 8 0 1 12 18 50 9 1 .242 .355 .333
16 D Jordan Pearl River 52 185 49 55 15 1 18 65 24 50 7 1 .297 .391 .681
16 M Saponara Mercer County 51 147 51 39 9 - 2 17 46 50 6 6 .265 .463 .367
16 A Steinbach Parkland 53 172 46 59 11 9 10 50 24 50 10 1 .343 .431 .686
20 J Glenn GateWay (AZ) 57 206 22 64 4 4 5 40 42 49 8 3 .311 .441 .442
20 L Hernandez Coahoma 45 141 27 37 4 3 0 13 18 49 14 1 .262 .350 .333
20 M Holland Iowa Lakes 51 169 29 54 5 3 5 31 15 49 18 4 .320 .386 .473
20 M McIntosh GateWay (AZ) 52 183 38 52 7 5 1 28 33 49 5 4 .284 .394 .393
20 C Orrock Southeastern-Whiteville 47 159 24 30 3 2 0 19 19 49 4 2 .189 .282 .233
20 R Phillips Scottsdale 49 182 36 47 8 2 1 26 24 49 4 2 .258 .366 .341
26 N Grimes Iowa Central 50 157 34 41 6 0 3 19 19 48 8 0 .261 .378 .357
26 A Kerner Spoon River 53 131 14 27 8 2 1 19 21 48 5 - .206 .359 .321
26 B Neel Kalamazoo Valley 41 124 44 35 3 1 4 22 34 48 4 0 .282 .476 .419
26 J Wunnenberg GateWay (AZ) 56 209 32 55 7 3 2 42 40 48 17 3 .263 .379 .354
30 T File Lincoln Land 51 168 46 53 14 3 10 50 26 47 5 5 .315 .415 .613
30 H Franks Northwest Mississippi 47 153 30 43 4 3 11 44 14 47 4 0 .281 .345 .562
30 F Leum North Iowa Area 58 171 63 67 10 0 24 69 53 47 5 1 .392 .547 .871
33 E Bonventre Cuyahoga 48 145 28 40 11 1 8 31 23 46 1 0 .276 .390 .531
33 R Cameron Southeastern-Whiteville 47 148 37 46 6 0 7 38 38 46 2 2 .311 .475 .493
33 N McCreary John Wood 50 150 38 49 10 1 4 26 22 46 9 4 .327 .422 .487
33 J McDonald LSU Eunice 56 170 60 63 16 4 3 45 47 46 12 5 .371 .524 .565
33 J Torres Meridian 40 122 24 35 5 1 4 26 10 46 3 2 .287 .371 .443
38 R Allen Redlands 51 161 25 44 8 1 5 34 31 45 0 0 .273 .401 .429
38 K Brasher Carl Albert State 39 115 27 37 5 3 0 8 14 45 15 1 .322 .397 .417
38 J Cherpak Glendale 47 176 10 46 10 2 3 27 10 45 4 2 .261 .313 .392
38 J Glazer Chesapeake 45 132 47 40 10 5 11 36 32 45 8 2 .303 .456 .705
38 H Hansford Northeast Mississippi 47 140 45 47 12 0 4 38 31 45 12 0 .336 .495 .507
38 D Richardson Northeast 35 89 13 17 3 0 3 8 10 45 8 3 .191 .294 .326
44 J Bellows Miles 42 98 25 24 6 1 2 23 25 44 3 2 .245 .406 .388
44 J Valdes John Wood 47 142 21 43 6 1 1 26 14 44 10 2 .303 .383 .380
46 C Biddle Glendale 53 194 52 79 10 2 - 23 30 43 62 10 .407 .480 .479
46 W Cleland Pearl River 52 195 55 66 19 2 11 52 28 43 5 3 .338 .430 .626
46 D Govin John Wood 46 111 14 23 3 1 - 12 17 43 1 - .207 .321 .252
46 T Kazubowski Spoon River 47 131 20 36 12 3 2 26 22 43 7 - .275 .389 .458
46 G POWELL Moraine Valley 41 107 25 26 3 1 5 24 23 43 7 2 .243 .382 .430
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?