minimum 2.5 plate appearances per game and played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 J Wenstrom Hudson Valley 39 132 58 61 15 1 14 58 18 20 12 2 .462 .542 .909
2 B Stillman Herkimer 43 116 44 49 13 7 9 54 19 24 9 2 .422 .549 .888
3 L Massa Ortiz St. Cloud Tech 28 99 36 42 9 - 12 35 14 19 10 2 .424 .508 .879
4 J Johnson North Arkansas 46 152 45 68 11 0 18 54 22 19 0 1 .447 .520 .875
4 M Roberts Surry 35 120 44 55 8 - 14 47 15 25 3 2 .458 .528 .875
6 J Towle Suffolk County 38 123 46 57 13 3 10 46 19 13 2 1 .463 .543 .862
7 B Reno Luzerne County 24 68 25 30 8 1 6 27 9 4 - - .441 .531 .853
8 J Goan Rowan Gloucester 58 214 75 104 30 3 14 79 28 26 3 2 .486 .552 .850
9 B Huebbe Illinois Valley 48 143 41 59 14 3 12 49 30 21 7 1 .413 .514 .804
10 M Ruhlman Riverland 29 104 40 44 14 3 6 38 11 17 2 - .423 .500 .788
11 D Winseck Allegheny County-South 16 56 18 29 6 3 1 15 10 7 14 3 .518 .597 .786
12 G Schneider Century 44 146 47 63 10 5 10 49 15 19 11 3 .432 .476 .774
13 E Quintanilla Richland 44 130 51 51 14 4 9 50 19 17 10 1 .392 .497 .769
14 N Powell Schoolcraft 50 168 53 78 21 7 5 50 22 28 33 3 .464 .525 .762
15 G Sinatore Lehigh Carbon 36 132 43 54 14 5 7 33 22 29 18 - .409 .494 .750
16 T Melko Northampton 50 191 55 87 26 - 10 78 19 25 3 1 .455 .500 .749
17 K Lauria Ocean County 45 163 54 74 19 1 9 49 17 17 3 - .454 .506 .748
18 L Adelman Vermilion 25 81 22 34 6 1 6 30 12 10 0 0 .420 .489 .741
19 B Hoare Thomas Nelson CC 29 101 20 47 2 2 7 35 12 20 15 3 .465 .542 .733
20 B To Prince George's 36 128 39 48 6 3 11 40 18 28 15 - .375 .453 .727
21 T Peccerelli Danville 30 116 37 50 18 2 4 45 9 10 5 - .431 .469 .724
22 D SULLIVAN Oakton 58 203 56 81 24 1 13 71 22 45 9 - .399 .467 .719
23 B Rodriguez Brookdale 49 177 46 86 26 3 3 53 10 22 5 - .486 .516 .718
24 R Magee Northern Essex 41 148 53 67 14 2 7 50 14 19 15 1 .453 .497 .716
25 M Wroth Herkimer 43 132 53 49 9 - 12 43 29 35 5 2 .371 .500 .712
26 V Chiarenza Niagara County 43 135 46 56 9 2 9 53 28 26 10 1 .415 .515 .711
26 J Hughes Bucks County 16 45 9 22 5 1 1 10 5 13 1 - .489 .540 .711
28 N DiLorenzo Queensborough 35 112 39 40 5 2 10 37 23 16 6 3 .357 .464 .705
29 C Peechatka Northampton 49 173 65 68 9 6 11 53 34 37 10 - .393 .500 .705
30 M Parkinson Herkimer 33 107 34 46 14 3 3 23 6 18 7 1 .430 .512 .701
31 A Evenson Century 41 127 39 57 21 1 3 48 15 17 11 1 .449 .503 .701
32 A Almonte Northern Essex 32 111 44 47 11 2 5 33 20 26 13 1 .423 .522 .694
33 J Fichera Herkimer 39 124 42 57 14 3 3 41 10 14 19 2 .460 .514 .694
34 J Pietrandrea Prince George's 40 123 39 50 8 3 7 40 15 34 5 - .407 .486 .691
35 C West North Arkansas 43 122 28 45 12 0 9 44 18 31 3 0 .369 .477 .689
36 D Habeeb Bergen 40 124 37 49 9 3 7 33 21 27 5 - .395 .487 .685
37 J Gochenour Coastal Bend 57 165 46 68 15 3 8 45 33 34 12 1 .412 .530 .685
38 M Quade St. Cloud Tech 29 98 29 40 11 2 4 25 13 23 1 2 .408 .496 .684
39 J Ganzaroli Rowan Gloucester 58 219 75 93 20 4 9 73 31 30 6 3 .425 .498 .676
40 A Azor Itasca 41 156 50 65 21 3 4 46 19 13 13 2 .417 .478 .667
41 C Welsh Central Lakes 31 80 19 32 7 4 2 25 4 8 4 - .400 .461 .662
42 Y Saint Erie 44 124 42 52 9 6 3 41 19 30 7 2 .419 .520 .661
43 D Rosalia Genesee 34 100 17 36 7 1 7 37 7 18 - - .360 .409 .660
44 A Ciola Riverland 29 102 40 45 14 1 2 23 8 12 2 - .441 .517 .657
45 B Seagraves Richland 44 160 48 70 21 1 4 46 25 16 6 2 .438 .524 .656
46 K Grimsley Brookhaven 42 125 31 50 14 0 6 40 15 28 1 2 .400 .497 .656
47 J Larson DuPage 47 139 39 61 13 1 5 56 32 15 4 0 .439 .536 .655
48 B Welsh Allegheny County-South 16 52 10 20 8 - 2 21 7 10 2 2 .385 .500 .654
49 J Barberio Niagara County 39 97 37 35 7 - 7 37 19 24 4 - .361 .504 .649
50 D Scaranda Cumberland County 47 148 58 50 12 2 10 54 31 37 13 1 .338 .497 .649
51 M Trice Bergen 38 108 27 39 7 3 6 30 15 22 3 - .361 .444 .648
52 N Martin Quinsigamond 27 88 26 32 10 3 3 24 15 7 13 1 .364 .467 .648
53 V Napolitano Nassau 35 99 33 39 6 2 5 32 26 19 9 1 .394 .528 .646
54 J Flemm Butler County 14 53 15 20 7 2 1 6 4 4 3 - .377 .421 .642
55 J Parker Eastfield 50 178 54 66 16 1 10 64 31 41 3 0 .371 .464 .640
56 T Dunleavy Northampton 49 177 59 64 13 6 8 59 19 24 3 1 .362 .453 .638
57 T Chance Rock Valley 51 118 26 52 17 - 2 29 19 19 1 1 .441 .529 .636
58 J Lescarbeau Hibbing 27 90 24 46 5 3 - 25 4 9 - - .511 .531 .633
59 T Romeo Brookdale 55 196 60 90 18 2 4 50 23 39 14 2 .459 .518 .633
60 K Strachan Bucks County 18 57 13 24 6 - 2 13 12 11 - 1 .421 .529 .632
61 C Cooper Finger Lakes 44 141 26 54 11 3 6 46 10 20 6 3 .383 .433 .631
62 R Collins Northern Essex 39 151 51 61 13 3 5 31 16 21 21 2 .404 .474 .629
63 M Schiller Century 41 110 37 45 10 1 4 27 16 18 8 2 .409 .507 .627
64 N Colbert Lorain County 37 123 28 50 9 3 4 44 9 14 7 - .407 .449 .626
65 T Shepard Itasca 40 125 31 54 14 2 2 35 26 11 2 - .432 .529 .624
66 G Boldt Niagara County 41 130 48 57 14 2 2 44 17 16 34 2 .438 .517 .623
67 B Jolly Brookhaven 40 98 36 36 10 0 5 26 23 25 2 1 .367 .512 .622
68 S Taylor Richland 46 164 37 53 14 1 11 54 19 37 - 1 .323 .389 .622
69 A Whipple Erie 42 134 53 49 12 2 6 42 17 18 28 3 .366 .472 .619
70 J Hahn Brookhaven 51 186 48 68 14 0 11 63 28 21 1 0 .366 .457 .618
71 C McKibben Corning 34 94 15 40 11 2 1 28 10 7 6 3 .426 .472 .617
72 S Pezzolla Hudson Valley 35 107 28 41 7 - 6 33 17 16 2 4 .383 .465 .617
73 J Molina Riverland 29 99 21 38 8 - 5 34 14 12 1 - .384 .456 .616
74 D Behling Rock Valley 51 143 40 53 12 1 7 32 18 22 8 6 .371 .465 .615
75 D Galvez Bronx 31 83 22 26 7 - 6 25 17 25 - - .313 .437 .614
76 C Stouffer Northampton 41 119 34 50 8 3 3 37 15 16 6 1 .420 .486 .613
77 T Brunson Union County 41 137 34 53 11 1 6 36 11 25 20 2 .387 .442 .613
78 M Pietsch Minnesota State 26 93 21 42 8 2 1 21 3 9 3 2 .452 .474 .613
79 M Cross Niagara County 45 136 41 52 8 1 7 44 28 29 5 - .382 .500 .610
80 C Del Toro Northampton 50 189 60 74 15 4 6 46 23 33 7 3 .392 .468 .608
81 J Garcia Minnesota West 36 120 37 53 10 5 - 28 10 13 35 2 .442 .489 .608
82 B Kruzinski Herkimer 37 97 37 32 7 7 2 21 12 9 8 1 .330 .409 .608
83 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 52 150 34 47 13 2 9 47 24 26 7 - .313 .425 .607
84 F Garcia Erie 45 142 37 58 9 2 5 42 26 23 5 2 .408 .509 .606
85 P Kennedy Illinois Valley 38 86 27 33 7 - 4 22 23 20 1 - .384 .518 .605
86 L Romero Northern Essex 41 139 48 57 17 2 2 44 19 34 18 2 .410 .478 .604
87 E Jerome Hibbing 30 88 21 34 7 3 2 21 14 7 11 4 .386 .471 .602
88 C Lovalvo Brookhaven 48 160 45 63 15 0 6 44 25 15 1 1 .394 .484 .600
88 A Sanchez Minnesota West 29 70 17 27 5 2 2 15 10 20 9 3 .386 .476 .600
90 W Burgess Montgomery 43 129 44 42 11 3 6 34 30 33 8 - .326 .485 .597
91 C Vondra DuPage 40 136 44 52 7 8 2 38 15 18 15 3 .382 .460 .596
92 B Forbes Herkimer 40 131 38 49 12 4 3 38 12 36 3 1 .374 .435 .595
93 J Navarra Jefferson (NY) 36 116 25 47 13 3 1 25 8 18 2 - .405 .457 .595
94 C Musser Century 44 138 44 55 7 4 4 39 31 31 17 6 .399 .512 .594
95 J Cavanaugh Joliet 45 123 33 41 14 3 4 34 21 17 2 1 .333 .438 .593
96 J Rios Ridgewater 23 59 9 26 3 - 2 11 5 7 4 - .441 .477 .593
97 J Fussy Central Lakes 32 110 26 42 12 4 1 23 16 12 5 - .382 .461 .591
98 V Torres Corning 34 105 29 42 12 1 2 18 9 12 14 2 .400 .457 .590
99 C Rivera Bronx 29 95 34 40 5 1 3 36 21 20 13 3 .421 .542 .589
100 A Alarcon Bergen 38 112 36 46 9 1 3 34 23 13 9 5 .411 .525 .589
101 J Barrios Lorain County 37 124 44 48 14 4 1 35 22 11 15 5 .387 .487 .589
101 I Rodriguez Itasca 36 124 42 49 11 2 3 41 15 8 8 3 .395 .458 .589
103 G Goetz Waubonsee 49 175 48 73 17 5 1 48 19 15 18 1 .417 .472 .589
104 B Fetting Northland 35 114 34 40 7 1 6 41 11 6 4 0 .351 .419 .588
105 A Orta Brookhaven 51 204 64 81 20 3 4 45 27 19 5 2 .397 .479 .583
106 K Volquez Eastfield 51 199 62 72 18 4 6 54 17 29 9 1 .362 .420 .583
107 C Arteaga Rock Valley 55 177 42 69 17 1 5 45 20 25 6 1 .390 .463 .582
108 N Milhan Cumberland County 44 141 53 60 13 3 1 41 11 16 6 1 .426 .512 .582
109 N Hansen Westmoreland 30 100 23 43 10 1 1 33 11 11 3 3 .430 .482 .580
110 N Stasell Illinois Valley 47 145 46 53 13 - 6 31 26 28 8 - .366 .465 .579
111 A Ghiraz Nassau 30 75 17 26 7 2 2 25 15 20 6 3 .347 .495 .573
112 N Stanley Surry 37 117 34 41 13 2 3 30 19 13 3 1 .350 .450 .573
113 A Hernandez Erie 41 126 42 40 13 2 5 36 17 26 5 - .317 .399 .571
114 C Fowich Elgin 47 156 32 58 23 1 2 39 13 20 2 3 .372 .428 .571
115 M Woods Harper 44 149 31 52 9 9 2 35 14 36 18 2 .349 .413 .570
116 D Quintanilla Cedar Valley 48 165 47 68 15 1 3 53 34 24 2 1 .412 .517 .570
117 C Dybalski Bucks County 17 58 18 25 4 2 - 11 7 9 15 1 .431 .500 .569
118 A Agne Joliet 44 167 45 69 14 3 2 33 10 23 7 0 .413 .476 .569
119 H Travis Surry 38 136 34 40 7 - 10 41 15 22 6 - .294 .383 .566
120 B Barbay Richland 42 161 55 60 15 2 4 35 25 25 2 - .373 .493 .565
120 N Minter Brookdale 49 138 38 48 11 2 5 50 21 28 7 - .348 .448 .565
122 K Hawes Northern Essex 37 121 36 48 6 1 4 34 23 15 14 2 .397 .510 .562
122 R Moore North Arkansas 43 121 36 42 8 0 6 31 11 26 1 3 .347 .484 .562
124 D Nicholson Waubonsee 49 180 54 73 15 5 1 24 14 26 20 5 .406 .446 .561
125 S Finberg Century 44 123 37 36 12 0 7 30 29 26 7 0 .293 .444 .561
126 B Foulke Lehigh Carbon 36 132 40 45 11 6 2 25 21 27 12 2 .341 .437 .561
127 B Rogers Cedar Valley 48 179 45 67 14 2 5 47 22 14 1 1 .374 .447 .559
128 D Eatman North Lake 46 165 34 59 14 2 5 53 26 29 - - .358 .453 .558
129 L Kirindongo Genesee 33 113 30 42 9 - 4 27 8 18 16 1 .372 .424 .558
130 C Hardy Brookdale 53 167 49 68 10 6 1 35 21 23 11 1 .407 .474 .557
131 J Burnett Coastal Bend 53 162 41 47 8 1 11 36 23 50 12 3 .290 .392 .556
131 L Rodriguez Rainy River 37 117 36 40 12 2 3 24 9 23 9 1 .342 .455 .556
133 M Pascuzzi Suffolk County 36 103 35 38 10 - 3 28 18 16 13 - .369 .476 .553
134 B McDougall Mesabi Range 26 67 10 22 5 2 2 20 3 6 0 0 .328 .352 .552
135 J Fitzgerald Queensborough 28 78 20 31 6 - 2 14 6 19 8 - .397 .461 .551
136 K Cruz Bergen 35 89 24 31 10 1 2 21 17 17 6 - .348 .459 .551
137 W Butler Danville 31 109 39 44 6 2 2 36 13 12 1 - .404 .496 .550
138 W Brownlowe Montgomery County 26 100 16 43 12 - - 27 8 6 11 2 .430 .469 .550
138 C Richardson MassBay 15 40 8 18 2 1 - 3 4 5 1 2 .450 .500 .550
140 C Saus Westmoreland 29 91 30 29 10 1 3 11 13 21 5 1 .319 .457 .549
141 J Huff Richland 45 164 39 62 8 1 6 50 22 40 5 2 .378 .469 .549
142 E Geisler Bergen 40 124 31 49 7 - 4 41 18 23 1 - .395 .473 .548
143 J Cepeda Bergen 44 135 39 49 8 4 3 33 19 30 10 4 .363 .472 .548
144 T Strack North Lake 49 188 59 69 25 3 1 36 35 26 15 - .367 .476 .548
145 R Taylor DuPage 42 130 45 46 10 0 5 38 27 27 13 3 .354 .476 .546
146 J Marcinkowski Rock Valley 54 158 38 58 10 6 2 38 14 44 11 5 .367 .423 .544
146 Z Mcginnis Rockingham 47 158 60 57 12 7 1 39 40 25 18 3 .361 .493 .544
148 M Cornetti Butler County 14 46 9 17 5 - 1 12 7 6 - - .370 .463 .543
148 J Perez SUNY Broome 28 92 24 34 9 2 1 9 12 19 4 - .370 .448 .543
150 M McCarthy Nassau 35 116 36 42 8 2 3 26 16 16 5 2 .362 .468 .543
151 J Mattera Suffolk County 39 131 46 47 9 - 5 30 20 10 11 4 .359 .453 .542
152 J Mitchell Bergen 40 109 23 36 14 3 1 28 15 24 3 1 .330 .425 .541
153 B Jorgenson Century 36 98 29 34 10 3 1 21 12 17 13 1 .347 .432 .541
154 M Morissette Tyler 61 211 54 71 16 3 7 62 42 47 14 3 .336 .453 .540
155 G Stevenson Westmoreland 30 100 29 34 7 5 1 16 12 20 6 1 .340 .431 .540
156 K Liddy Mohawk Valley 29 89 24 35 10 - 1 16 8 8 5 - .393 .444 .539
157 W Clifford Onondaga 44 143 32 45 10 5 4 35 13 27 6 1 .315 .373 .538
158 J Baly Genesee 37 107 26 39 10 4 - 11 6 11 5 2 .364 .424 .533
159 J Prehoda SUNY Adirondack 34 92 22 33 13 - 1 26 19 18 7 2 .359 .478 .533
160 N Andrews Massasoit 30 111 41 40 11 1 2 35 13 10 4 - .360 .435 .532
160 K Nelson Northland 33 111 23 41 5 2 3 28 4 14 6 1 .369 .412 .532
162 K Bumstead Coastal Bend 55 143 33 50 12 1 4 25 20 22 2 2 .350 .446 .531
163 R Sanderson Quinsigamond 30 96 20 34 8 - 3 22 13 13 11 1 .354 .451 .531
164 B Holbert Rainy River 32 102 22 29 10 - 5 29 13 26 2 - .284 .388 .529
165 N Moglia Ocean County 42 138 28 50 8 - 5 40 14 22 - - .362 .421 .529
166 M Gonzalez Mountain View 36 144 25 52 13 1 3 24 7 15 5 1 .361 .399 .528
167 S Forst Itasca 36 112 23 35 11 2 3 34 8 17 - - .313 .365 .527
168 I D'Agostino Eastfield 50 188 48 73 14 0 4 44 23 29 0 1 .388 .463 .527
169 S Folkes Genesee 41 133 40 49 8 2 3 25 17 19 9 - .368 .434 .526
169 N Hansen Hudson Valley 36 114 31 36 9 3 3 27 12 22 1 - .316 .395 .526
169 R Rodriguez Suffolk County 33 95 22 28 7 - 5 23 16 20 2 1 .295 .424 .526
172 B Ninemire North Arkansas 42 141 39 52 7 0 5 32 11 17 0 0 .369 .421 .525
173 K Calamayan Rainy River 35 122 26 42 7 3 3 25 17 10 7 - .344 .433 .525
174 R Medina North Lake 40 147 19 47 10 1 6 29 12 36 - - .320 .379 .524
175 N Carnevale Brookdale 55 216 68 84 20 3 1 36 21 11 27 2 .389 .459 .523
176 B Drennen Surry 40 130 39 48 10 2 2 27 20 15 3 1 .369 .481 .523
177 J MacLeod Genesee 38 111 31 40 7 1 3 25 15 17 9 2 .360 .456 .523
178 A Knerr Joliet 48 159 39 61 12 2 2 36 23 15 5 2 .384 .457 .522
179 M Lantz Butler County 12 48 11 18 4 - 1 8 3 5 5 - .375 .412 .521
180 A Jinkins St. Cloud Tech 28 87 11 28 5 - 4 15 9 12 1 - .322 .416 .517
180 L Rosario Riverland 27 87 23 30 5 2 2 20 4 10 3 - .345 .418 .517
182 A Olmeda Ridgewater 26 62 11 22 4 - 2 14 5 13 - 2 .355 .432 .516
182 D Walicky Union County 36 93 32 26 5 1 5 19 26 21 5 - .280 .465 .516
184 E Wettersten SUNY Adirondack 35 97 31 36 12 1 - 18 23 20 9 4 .371 .504 .515
185 A Angelino Rowan Gloucester 57 202 41 78 14 - 4 63 15 23 - 2 .386 .424 .515
186 G Moore Cedar Valley 41 136 47 47 7 2 4 31 19 27 4 - .346 .429 .515
187 I Acosta Bergen 34 84 20 29 4 2 2 18 11 17 5 2 .345 .427 .512
188 H Marte Montgomery 43 127 31 48 11 - 2 31 22 22 - - .378 .484 .512
189 N Balley Cedar Valley 45 172 47 54 16 3 4 24 23 38 6 - .314 .401 .512
190 J Lowen Onondaga 42 131 25 52 6 3 1 31 10 15 1 - .397 .463 .511
191 L DiTondo Massasoit 29 90 27 32 6 1 2 20 12 14 1 - .356 .443 .511
192 D Placensia Mountain View 38 137 34 48 11 1 3 23 20 15 5 4 .350 .447 .511
193 D Barbetti Ocean County 45 147 38 53 17 1 1 35 32 27 13 - .361 .481 .510
194 L Visser Hudson Valley 36 108 37 36 5 1 4 25 19 17 7 3 .333 .447 .509
195 J Montesanti Hudson Valley 36 110 25 35 10 1 3 36 23 23 1 - .318 .434 .509
196 T HEINLEIN Oakton 46 154 44 49 15 4 2 29 26 29 11 6 .318 .440 .506
196 L KARZ Oakton 50 154 42 47 7 3 6 38 28 40 3 1 .305 .432 .506
198 J Almanzar Bronx 35 113 37 38 5 1 4 26 21 15 14 5 .336 .450 .504
198 E Fletcher Danville 31 113 21 39 6 3 2 24 5 15 14 1 .345 .379 .504
200 M Calabrese Ocean County 40 129 28 51 3 4 1 31 19 16 2 - .395 .473 .504
201 R Fabre Montgomery 40 139 42 50 9 1 3 31 17 16 7 1 .360 .437 .504
202 J Sartori Waubonsee 49 163 36 59 19 2 - 46 16 24 12 2 .362 .441 .503
203 T Broadway Tyler 58 197 47 58 14 0 9 50 33 37 5 0 .294 .406 .503
204 J Bounds Tyler 60 186 38 55 14 3 6 35 22 30 6 2 .296 .374 .500
204 J Hicks Mountain View 36 128 32 37 7 1 6 20 10 28 7 1 .289 .374 .500
204 D Tassi Rowan Gloucester 58 180 59 69 13 1 2 40 26 24 6 3 .383 .456 .500
204 M Zita SUNY Adirondack 39 114 33 44 11 1 - 28 24 15 13 4 .386 .497 .500
208 M Lowery Brookhaven 43 119 23 41 12 0 2 30 25 14 4 1 .345 .457 .496
209 I Solis Cumberland County 39 89 30 33 5 3 - 26 15 8 2 2 .371 .537 .494
210 G Taylor Rockingham 45 162 47 56 7 7 1 21 28 25 17 5 .346 .456 .494
211 E Veras Monroe College - Bronx 25 61 12 21 6 - 1 11 7 9 4 1 .344 .423 .492
212 A Slinger Ocean County 38 118 25 43 8 2 1 22 11 37 32 - .364 .423 .492
213 J Garcia Ridgewater 21 57 11 18 3 2 1 7 5 11 4 2 .316 .371 .491
214 R Dalton Danville 30 110 22 40 6 1 2 30 12 10 4 1 .364 .427 .491
215 C Reyes St. Cloud Tech 27 96 22 27 5 - 5 19 7 20 2 1 .281 .330 .490
216 M Laboy Suffolk County 35 92 24 30 3 - 4 34 14 17 6 1 .326 .427 .489
217 J Romero Manor 23 90 26 34 8 1 - 14 9 14 12 - .378 .440 .489
218 C Turpo Northland 30 88 25 34 4 1 1 19 9 8 5 2 .386 .486 .489
219 C Del Bosque Eastfield 40 119 30 40 9 0 3 28 21 23 1 0 .336 .448 .487
220 B Harrington SUNY Broome 24 78 14 27 4 2 1 16 1 8 3 - .346 .370 .487
221 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 36 115 19 41 11 2 - 30 25 17 5 - .357 .469 .487
222 A Adams Prince George's 38 140 46 46 11 4 1 27 13 22 14 1 .329 .391 .486
222 R Fausnaught Montgomery County 26 105 21 39 7 1 1 11 6 3 10 2 .371 .421 .486
224 C BROCCOLINO Oakton 54 169 42 57 12 2 3 36 26 16 4 6 .337 .421 .485
225 T Lux Westmoreland 30 99 34 40 6 1 - 14 16 10 4 - .404 .487 .485
225 T Thompson Richland 51 198 59 81 13 1 - 29 25 23 26 5 .409 .504 .485
227 Z Fuecker St. Cloud Tech 29 97 24 31 6 2 2 18 17 21 10 4 .320 .419 .485
228 A Knowles Central Lakes 31 95 23 27 5 1 4 20 14 33 15 1 .284 .389 .484
229 T Bradshaw Finger Lakes 44 120 27 40 10 4 - 24 18 21 8 2 .333 .453 .483
230 G Johnson SUNY Adirondack 34 87 22 36 6 - - 20 15 7 17 3 .414 .500 .483
230 N Thomas Hudson Valley 38 116 23 27 9 4 4 32 17 41 3 - .233 .331 .483
232 C Milas Elgin 46 170 56 66 11 1 1 22 30 23 14 0 .388 .493 .482
233 R Velardi Ocean County 36 108 21 34 6 3 2 30 9 19 3 - .315 .368 .481
234 M ROMERO Oakton 58 204 64 73 8 7 1 40 32 14 26 4 .358 .460 .480
235 T Smith Rockingham 46 146 38 44 11 - 5 42 22 48 8 - .301 .410 .479
236 K Kowalski Luzerne County 25 71 16 24 7 - 1 13 5 5 3 - .338 .377 .479
237 L Montoya Eastfield 47 165 63 52 12 3 3 34 34 24 16 3 .315 .441 .479
238 M Kruszka Niagara County 41 134 37 46 8 2 2 32 7 12 3 - .343 .417 .478
238 B Mutz Delaware County 23 67 10 20 6 - 2 22 9 10 4 - .299 .382 .478
240 L Ramirez Massasoit 30 105 34 35 7 1 2 24 22 19 3 1 .333 .457 .476
241 A Babcock Tompkins Cortland 37 124 35 43 7 3 1 22 13 18 8 - .347 .423 .476
242 B O'Neill Delaware County 23 95 23 34 7 2 - 19 7 16 12 - .358 .413 .474
242 H Peguero Northampton 48 152 38 41 7 - 8 36 20 40 5 2 .270 .395 .474
242 M Stewart Joliet 45 133 28 51 7 1 1 28 17 17 9 1 .383 .481 .474
245 R Sherlock Massasoit 29 93 20 26 9 - 3 24 14 18 3 - .280 .383 .473
246 R Danszczak Lorain County 34 108 19 41 8 1 - 21 9 21 1 - .380 .442 .472
247 I Lake Luzerne County 28 89 18 32 7 - 1 25 8 13 - - .360 .418 .472
248 N Ciecielski Schoolcraft 43 123 24 39 9 2 2 33 25 36 9 - .317 .425 .472
249 P Mahon Allegheny County-Boyce 26 85 19 32 3 1 1 20 17 8 2 1 .376 .480 .471
250 C Fluta Brookdale 46 151 32 60 11 - - 35 16 11 7 1 .397 .458 .470
251 N Mercedes Rowan Gloucester 57 179 57 57 5 2 6 46 22 46 10 1 .318 .416 .469
252 K Sherlock Fulton-Montgomery 28 81 23 24 5 3 1 24 13 15 1 - .296 .410 .469
253 D Stone Cumberland County 41 135 37 44 13 - 2 35 21 17 7 1 .326 .438 .467
254 T Kolb Luzerne County 27 88 28 33 5 - 1 9 9 8 - - .375 .450 .466
255 R Schmitz Minnesota State 26 73 16 22 3 - 3 32 10 14 - 1 .301 .418 .466
256 B Braaten Riverland 22 58 17 24 3 - - 12 9 7 1 - .414 .514 .466
257 E Rodriguez Northland 34 99 31 34 3 0 3 28 16 14 3 0 .343 .449 .465
258 N Clement Rowan Gloucester 57 209 56 76 13 1 2 34 13 21 3 3 .364 .415 .464
259 C Gruarin Niagara County 42 136 48 42 5 5 2 25 25 17 12 2 .309 .423 .463
260 B Gallante Cumberland County 39 119 42 43 7 1 1 29 20 12 - 1 .361 .469 .462
260 A Prybylinkski Illinois Valley 41 119 27 34 10 1 3 26 19 20 5 - .286 .388 .462
262 A Jacob Century 35 104 25 31 6 1 3 17 16 21 15 2 .298 .387 .462
262 B Peterson Butler County 13 39 6 14 1 - 1 5 6 10 - 1 .359 .444 .462
262 J Taveras Genesee 34 91 18 28 1 2 3 17 11 19 4 - .308 .388 .462
265 B Morris Riverland 25 76 15 29 3 - 1 22 1 3 2 1 .382 .390 .461
266 G Hunter Tompkins Cortland 37 100 23 38 8 - - 29 22 5 8 - .380 .504 .460
267 B Ramirez Corning 37 87 10 28 7 1 1 15 12 30 4 - .322 .416 .460
268 D Schneberger Harper 39 133 30 48 5 1 2 23 11 21 7 4 .361 .408 .459
269 S Grant Tompkins Cortland 38 120 15 34 6 - 5 27 12 32 3 - .283 .348 .458
269 C Lanholm Delaware County 21 48 12 18 4 - - 6 11 6 4 - .375 .492 .458
269 R Murphy Rowan Gloucester 49 168 42 60 6 1 3 41 12 14 3 1 .357 .397 .458
272 B Irvine Northern Essex 39 155 55 53 8 2 2 32 19 12 40 3 .342 .417 .458
273 W Sanborn Jefferson (NY) 35 107 19 33 3 2 3 27 12 12 3 1 .308 .377 .458
274 D Moser Milwaukee Area Tech 39 118 19 36 9 3 1 17 15 17 11 4 .305 .393 .458
275 J Lang Rochester 28 94 22 38 5 - - 12 10 11 5 1 .404 .477 .457
276 K Flynn Mohawk Valley 30 92 19 37 3 1 - 16 11 7 - - .402 .462 .457
277 E Frias Bronx 32 103 31 34 7 - 2 34 19 27 10 1 .330 .478 .456
278 B McHarg Fulton-Montgomery 24 57 24 18 2 - 2 18 15 17 2 - .316 .461 .456
278 C Nunez Borough of Manhattan 24 57 10 15 2 3 1 10 7 26 1 1 .263 .354 .456
280 N Dalzell Anoka-Ramsey 28 79 12 25 8 0 1 13 6 21 1 1 .316 .407 .456
281 A Cruz Union County 41 123 27 39 5 - 4 23 20 22 6 4 .317 .422 .455
282 J Meyers Waubonsee 49 167 39 53 12 4 1 25 23 37 14 4 .317 .411 .455
283 T SCHAU Oakton 57 178 51 62 8 4 1 31 35 21 15 2 .348 .458 .455
284 C Aldridge Rockingham 45 143 41 49 8 1 2 27 29 18 13 3 .343 .457 .455
285 D Welty Lorain County 32 86 16 30 1 1 2 15 12 15 1 1 .349 .437 .453
286 T Marcus Brookhaven 46 150 41 54 12 1 0 34 25 13 2 2 .360 .464 .453
287 R Johnson Jamestown 25 53 6 15 3 3 - 5 8 18 - - .283 .387 .453
288 C Gresham Finger Lakes 44 148 26 55 12 - - 35 17 19 3 - .372 .439 .453
289 B Auckerman Westmoreland 30 93 18 29 6 2 1 21 4 10 4 - .312 .363 .452
289 P Derick Corning 37 93 27 28 3 4 1 13 13 18 22 - .301 .449 .452
289 D Rosado Holyoke 19 62 10 20 5 - 1 15 8 22 4 - .323 .400 .452
292 C Moore Fulton-Montgomery 28 82 31 27 4 3 - 14 21 16 9 1 .329 .486 .451
293 A Gomez Allegheny County-Boyce 29 102 24 34 9 - 1 11 8 17 6 1 .333 .398 .451
294 J Rodriguez Delaware County 22 67 28 26 2 1 - 17 21 13 10 - .388 .568 .448
295 J Prince Brookhaven 41 143 38 41 3 4 4 28 26 23 11 3 .287 .419 .448
296 W Drake Elgin 47 170 40 49 8 5 3 37 21 41 4 2 .288 .379 .447
297 T Fauth Harper 38 103 12 26 9 1 3 10 7 27 1 0 .252 .297 .447
298 C Bennett Eastfield 43 130 28 34 12 0 4 31 13 23 9 2 .262 .340 .446
299 K Alicea Rainy River 33 110 15 39 7 - 1 22 6 20 - - .355 .387 .445
300 H Brelsford Camden County 47 137 42 43 13 1 1 30 25 37 14 2 .314 .428 .445
301 L Aleshire St. Cloud Tech 29 99 21 31 7 - 2 26 14 15 - 1 .313 .398 .444
301 H Holliday Jefferson (NY) 36 117 33 39 8 1 1 23 15 15 6 - .333 .433 .444
303 C Kroutil Brookhaven 50 212 44 71 20 0 1 45 18 24 3 1 .335 .383 .443
304 T Christmas Danville 31 79 19 27 5 - 1 12 21 12 1 - .342 .490 .443
305 N Bibovic Jefferson (NY) 32 95 23 30 6 - 2 23 15 27 1 - .316 .425 .442
305 J O'Donnell Massasoit 28 95 16 31 8 - 1 29 11 9 1 2 .326 .416 .442
307 Z Edgar Elgin 49 163 32 59 6 2 1 34 21 22 9 3 .362 .441 .442
308 J Geisler Allegheny County-South 16 59 10 20 4 1 - 9 4 13 3 - .339 .403 .441
309 N Kiebler Westmoreland 28 84 17 27 5 1 1 23 10 9 11 2 .321 .447 .440
310 L Rodriguez St. Cloud Tech 28 82 17 29 5 1 - 16 11 15 3 1 .354 .421 .439
311 J Loeffler Onondaga 43 139 39 42 10 3 1 25 16 25 14 4 .302 .382 .439
312 J Kromminga Rainy River 32 98 29 32 6 1 1 10 15 21 11 3 .327 .450 .439
313 L Paxton Mountain View 38 137 37 45 7 1 2 25 10 36 15 4 .328 .429 .438
314 D Cardello Allegheny County-South 15 48 14 14 3 2 - 4 8 13 1 - .292 .404 .438
314 C Watson Tyler 48 160 33 56 12 1 0 19 16 25 11 3 .350 .409 .438
316 R Rodriguez Queensborough 28 55 17 16 5 - 1 13 19 10 6 2 .291 .506 .436
317 S Pereyra Northern Essex 35 94 24 28 4 3 1 18 14 34 10 1 .298 .396 .436
318 M Sorbara Nassau 32 101 42 36 6 1 - 21 24 21 16 - .356 .484 .436
318 J Tuttle Surry 35 101 17 32 4 1 2 18 9 24 - - .317 .389 .436
320 S Esqueda Brookhaven 53 170 27 54 11 3 1 37 13 21 5 1 .318 .380 .435
320 C Gallus Vermilion 25 85 18 30 7 0 0 12 13 16 5 4 .353 .444 .435
322 N Thompson Niagara County 40 108 40 37 4 3 - 24 14 14 11 - .343 .441 .435
323 B Fontanez Genesee 37 92 24 29 6 1 1 22 9 19 1 1 .315 .390 .435
324 A Grass Montgomery 43 145 36 49 8 - 2 29 14 18 1 - .338 .399 .434
325 C Haupt Lehigh Carbon 28 83 18 23 7 3 - 9 6 31 - - .277 .330 .434
326 A Pietila Central Lakes 27 60 14 22 2 1 - 7 9 8 11 2 .367 .457 .433
327 D Faircloth North Lake 48 187 31 60 10 1 3 45 12 24 2 - .321 .379 .433
328 K Bourbina Delta 42 97 32 31 8 - 1 23 10 13 11 2 .320 .424 .433
328 M Iacobellis Nassau 35 97 28 35 5 1 - 24 19 17 15 2 .361 .466 .433
330 M Jefferson Camden County 46 141 51 53 4 2 - 29 20 11 29 4 .376 .464 .433
331 C Micucci Tompkins Cortland 37 111 24 48 - - - 10 12 8 14 7 .432 .504 .432
332 Z Pych Joliet 44 118 29 35 4 3 2 24 25 26 1 0 .297 .459 .432
333 J Sayles Camden County 36 102 26 28 10 - 2 25 28 18 1 1 .275 .434 .431
334 H Valdez Monroe College - Bronx 27 72 16 20 6 1 1 7 13 27 6 3 .278 .422 .431
335 B Rivera Niagara County 43 128 35 42 6 2 1 28 12 16 17 1 .328 .399 .430
336 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 38 135 34 51 5 1 - 18 8 7 14 4 .378 .422 .430
337 B Gonzales Coastal Bend 57 170 30 46 13 1 4 38 25 44 - 1 .271 .377 .429
338 N Angstadt Camden County 40 126 31 41 6 2 1 29 9 14 9 5 .325 .393 .429
338 S Clapper Montgomery 38 77 23 25 6 1 - 18 26 11 3 2 .325 .491 .429
338 H Morales Manor 23 77 16 25 5 - 1 16 12 11 1 - .325 .442 .429
338 N Steevens Northern Essex 37 112 34 42 3 - 1 27 15 17 12 1 .375 .450 .429
338 F Trimble Tyler 49 140 22 42 13 1 1 21 18 32 8 3 .300 .396 .429
343 L Lewando Massasoit 28 103 31 32 4 1 2 16 16 19 7 - .311 .407 .427
344 R Ramos Allegheny County-Boyce 28 82 12 29 6 - - 16 9 9 4 3 .354 .436 .427
345 D Marrero Monroe College - Bronx 27 68 23 24 3 1 - 13 20 14 14 3 .353 .516 .426
346 J Caceres Harper 36 115 22 31 12 0 2 8 17 14 7 2 .270 .382 .426
347 N Henderson Lorain County 36 106 31 36 6 - 1 23 20 18 10 - .340 .459 .425
348 W Kennedy Holyoke 21 66 15 20 5 - 1 13 9 8 4 1 .303 .403 .424
349 J Laudont Elgin 39 118 30 36 10 2 0 25 15 17 3 3 .305 .403 .424
350 R Duffy Vermilion 25 78 12 27 1 1 1 11 7 10 1 4 .346 .414 .423
350 D Miller Hudson Valley 38 104 48 29 10 1 1 23 38 18 9 2 .279 .500 .423
350 J Noeska Elgin 42 104 23 31 7 0 2 20 25 32 4 2 .298 .443 .423
353 A Rodriguez Joliet 46 142 20 38 2 1 6 42 15 31 0 0 .268 .339 .423
354 D Johnson Allegheny County-Boyce 31 116 25 34 3 6 - 14 4 15 6 2 .293 .317 .422
354 K Mickey Rock Valley 45 116 33 32 11 - 2 32 17 13 8 2 .276 .399 .422
356 P Rankin Massasoit 29 90 28 31 4 - 1 15 12 12 4 2 .344 .491 .422
357 J McFeely Rock Valley 46 128 31 35 9 2 2 19 29 23 7 3 .273 .411 .422
358 D Lopez, Jr Camden County 45 152 33 52 12 - - 46 22 27 8 2 .342 .444 .421
359 D Prebble Montgomery 43 119 29 38 4 1 2 22 21 17 2 - .319 .441 .420
360 D Diaz Delta 48 131 21 42 10 - 1 17 12 22 2 2 .321 .426 .420
361 S Donahue Delaware County 22 62 15 20 6 - - 14 13 19 5 - .323 .449 .419
362 C Astoske Queensborough 33 98 21 31 7 - 1 17 14 16 9 3 .316 .404 .418
363 L Badillo Thomas Nelson CC 23 72 16 28 2 - - 4 9 9 14 3 .389 .476 .417
363 L Corcoran Elgin 41 132 31 44 7 2 0 32 24 21 8 4 .333 .442 .417
363 C Maldonado Camden County 47 132 33 39 5 1 3 34 22 23 4 - .295 .398 .417
363 J Stulas Joliet 40 120 29 39 7 2 0 18 13 17 5 5 .325 .401 .417
367 S Lydon Suffolk County 37 125 31 34 7 1 3 36 13 22 1 1 .272 .347 .416
368 M Ferrara Northampton 45 147 43 54 7 - - 28 21 13 3 1 .367 .447 .415
369 R Swift Camden County 45 140 39 43 8 2 1 25 39 26 11 4 .307 .470 .414
370 C Benson Anoka-Ramsey 22 63 8 24 2 0 0 7 13 6 1 0 .381 .500 .413
371 B Harthun Schoolcraft 43 143 36 45 5 - 3 29 16 32 20 - .315 .382 .413
372 D Schafer Vermilion 25 80 19 30 1 1 0 7 15 13 0 1 .375 .469 .412
373 M Sexton Coastal Bend 54 131 33 38 4 - 4 16 23 43 4 - .290 .426 .412
374 B Barker Fulton-Montgomery 25 68 16 19 9 - - 18 11 13 1 - .279 .407 .412
375 D Brown Central Lakes 29 73 17 14 3 2 3 18 13 27 6 - .192 .348 .411
376 T Scalilsi MassBay 15 39 1 11 2 - 1 4 2 16 - - .282 .317 .410
377 B Birdwell Cedar Valley 41 122 23 37 2 4 1 12 13 32 2 - .303 .379 .410
378 B Ruggiero Erie 42 127 39 46 4 1 - 24 18 20 9 - .362 .451 .409
379 R Caraballo Corning 30 66 12 23 4 - - 8 7 16 1 1 .348 .427 .409
380 L Bundy Illinois Valley 39 125 28 35 9 2 1 26 13 16 9 - .280 .353 .408
381 T Byrd Jamestown 26 76 16 26 5 - - 23 10 6 10 2 .342 .451 .408
382 T Klein Allegheny County-South 15 54 13 15 7 - - 10 4 6 2 1 .278 .328 .407
383 M Morley Delta 50 145 26 49 10 - - 30 26 31 6 1 .338 .446 .407
384 I Logue Allegheny County-Boyce 28 91 24 35 2 - - 23 9 6 5 - .385 .440 .407
385 F Gonzalez Bucks County 16 37 4 12 3 - - 6 6 13 - - .324 .432 .405
386 S Santana Bronx 33 84 21 25 3 - 2 23 28 27 5 1 .298 .466 .405
387 M Barry Central Lakes 30 89 13 21 6 - 3 12 8 30 3 - .236 .327 .404
388 T Meissner Tyler 57 183 43 59 5 2 2 25 30 34 12 3 .322 .439 .404
389 J Totten Cedar Valley 39 144 32 51 5 1 - 19 15 30 3 - .354 .412 .403
390 G Acosta SUNY Adirondack 36 97 25 28 5 - 2 23 13 15 7 1 .289 .378 .402
391 S Baez Manor 21 75 17 20 4 - 2 18 14 18 3 1 .267 .389 .400
391 K Balmer SUNY Broome 28 90 15 28 6 1 - 17 5 7 15 2 .311 .370 .400
391 C Gantz Northampton 39 145 50 50 6 1 - 17 19 16 7 - .345 .429 .400
391 S Gentry Danville 26 70 20 19 6 - 1 15 13 20 - - .271 .400 .400
391 A Mercado Manor 20 55 6 13 6 - 1 18 16 17 2 1 .236 .427 .400
391 G Pimentel Rainy River 34 100 22 29 5 - 2 22 12 28 2 - .290 .368 .400
397 J Rodriguez Coastal Bend 56 178 46 52 14 1 1 40 28 22 18 3 .292 .394 .399
398 A Lopez Erie 44 133 40 43 7 - 1 24 23 24 4 4 .323 .438 .398
399 D More Cedar Valley 37 131 18 35 5 - 4 32 11 36 2 - .267 .342 .397
400 R Umholtz Fulton-Montgomery 27 63 10 15 4 - 2 21 9 13 1 - .238 .342 .397
400 A Xapsos Finger Lakes 44 126 53 39 5 3 - 16 34 10 20 - .310 .488 .397
402 P Wydom Quinsigamond 25 58 10 13 6 2 - 9 5 26 2 - .224 .318 .397
403 P Montero Prince George's 35 106 23 33 6 - 1 24 14 32 10 1 .311 .392 .396
404 Y Ortiz Riverland 29 101 24 29 8 - 1 19 9 17 4 - .287 .339 .396
405 B Wise Tyler 50 144 31 51 4 1 0 23 32 21 18 5 .354 .461 .396
406 K Walter Erie 44 124 33 43 6 - - 33 27 26 12 1 .347 .481 .395
407 T Butz Delaware County 23 81 20 28 4 - - 4 6 10 8 1 .346 .418 .395
407 Z DeVito Corning 32 81 12 22 5 1 1 15 19 29 3 - .272 .443 .395
409 S Ballano Rock Valley 56 188 38 58 8 1 2 29 31 19 19 5 .309 .423 .394
410 N Brisach Middlesex County 46 155 26 41 17 - 1 33 11 30 8 4 .265 .341 .394
411 T Toscano Nassau 33 112 27 37 4 - 1 37 12 25 6 3 .330 .386 .393
412 J Baker Itasca 39 120 26 38 6 - 1 27 25 13 4 3 .317 .432 .392
412 B Javier Milwaukee Area Tech 37 120 11 37 7 0 1 19 9 11 4 3 .308 .357 .392
414 M Hair Jamestown 27 87 8 29 5 - - 17 3 19 - - .333 .352 .391
415 D Dias Mohawk Valley 29 105 26 35 4 1 - 12 6 16 7 4 .333 .375 .390
416 T Petrosino Jr Prince George's 44 146 37 50 5 1 - 22 12 28 4 - .342 .411 .390
417 M Castillo Cumberland County 45 141 35 40 9 3 - 25 21 38 11 1 .284 .392 .390
418 D Ogg Schoolcraft 47 136 30 39 7 2 1 29 28 28 5 1 .287 .404 .390
419 N Bonacuse Lorain County 34 95 16 28 2 2 1 13 13 36 7 1 .295 .384 .389
420 D Steinke Delta 43 113 4 34 7 - 1 16 21 22 5 1 .301 .444 .389
421 M Thomas Rochester 28 103 14 35 5 - - 18 14 10 - 1 .340 .424 .388
422 J McNellis Riverland 29 98 22 31 4 - 1 26 4 16 1 1 .316 .346 .388
423 M Cipriano Schoolcraft 38 111 30 35 8 - - 12 22 22 5 - .315 .445 .387
424 B Rhodes Herkimer 36 93 23 29 2 1 1 32 20 14 6 2 .312 .453 .387
425 J Winkle SUNY Adirondack 31 75 20 18 4 2 1 16 15 25 5 - .240 .376 .387
426 J Hilario Monroe College - Bronx 25 70 11 16 5 - 2 15 8 29 2 - .229 .333 .386
427 Z Fick Elgin 49 166 30 53 6 1 1 24 22 26 14 8 .319 .430 .386
428 T Dowley Eastfield 39 122 23 37 4 0 2 24 14 21 0 0 .303 .390 .385
428 J Papamakariou Ocean County 41 122 34 41 6 - - 11 28 16 2 - .336 .464 .385
428 A Ruiz Lehigh Carbon 36 122 15 34 5 1 2 20 12 35 7 - .279 .350 .385
428 B Sproston Rock Valley 43 122 24 36 6 1 1 14 13 29 5 2 .295 .368 .385
432 A Guggisberg Central Lakes 29 65 15 21 1 - 1 13 14 10 2 - .323 .438 .385
432 J Iacovetta Queensborough 30 104 29 35 - 1 1 23 18 18 18 2 .337 .444 .385
434 B Saparto Northland 35 99 18 32 6 0 0 25 15 11 3 1 .323 .437 .384
435 C Thomas Butler County 14 47 9 14 1 - 1 8 5 10 2 - .298 .389 .383
436 J Hartley Atlantic Cape 29 102 19 28 9 1 - 10 12 26 7 3 .275 .357 .382
437 A Craig Luzerne County 27 76 20 18 9 1 - 13 14 15 3 - .237 .363 .382
438 E Danley Surry 34 113 32 39 4 - - 14 17 19 5 1 .345 .433 .381
439 C Woodcock Delaware County 23 92 20 24 6 1 1 7 11 23 8 1 .261 .340 .380
440 Z Schirmer Delta 39 121 22 34 9 - 1 18 19 17 3 2 .281 .385 .380
441 J Concepcion Luzerne County 26 79 11 21 6 - 1 18 4 20 - - .266 .310 .380
442 M Meleo Brookdale 55 183 38 55 12 1 - 30 21 20 10 5 .301 .388 .377
442 D Zonick-Greenwald Ridgewater 25 61 8 19 1 - 1 11 6 19 2 1 .311 .400 .377
444 D Prange Century 44 138 25 42 4 0 2 37 18 9 3 0 .304 .384 .377
444 M Rivera Kingsborough 25 69 18 23 3 - - 3 12 16 6 3 .333 .439 .377
446 C Burke Milwaukee Area Tech 34 85 7 26 6 0 0 8 8 7 3 0 .306 .366 .376
447 M Flores Milwaukee Area Tech 37 104 21 32 5 1 0 6 4 25 10 3 .308 .348 .375
447 C Hammel Tompkins Cortland 36 104 25 36 3 - - 20 15 14 6 - .346 .443 .375
449 A Carrodeguas Onondaga 44 115 29 34 5 2 - 16 11 30 13 - .296 .390 .374
450 S Karlos Quiles Milwaukee Area Tech 38 107 21 25 6 0 3 11 9 17 1 0 .234 .305 .374
450 A Wilson Milwaukee Area Tech 38 107 16 24 6 2 2 14 7 30 0 1 .224 .284 .374
452 J Allen Corning 37 91 11 23 6 1 1 9 18 24 - - .253 .398 .374
453 Z Pieklik Onondaga 36 83 15 22 5 2 - 19 18 23 2 1 .265 .400 .373
454 C Houle Mesabi Range 25 67 14 20 2 0 1 6 11 16 0 1 .299 .405 .373
455 J Arroyo Bucks County 18 51 5 18 1 - - 5 5 10 3 - .353 .443 .373
456 R Herrera Jamestown 27 86 21 25 5 1 - 12 11 19 17 - .291 .390 .372
457 S Abreu Middlesex County 39 143 33 43 6 2 - 12 19 32 6 3 .301 .387 .371
458 J Johnson Vermilion 25 81 11 21 3 0 2 18 6 23 0 0 .259 .326 .370
458 K Mudger Butler County 12 27 3 10 - - - 0 3 7 - - .370 .452 .370
460 J Pejuan Schoolcraft 46 154 45 49 8 - - 12 38 28 8 5 .318 .454 .370
461 D Joyce Lehigh Carbon 36 127 24 34 7 - 2 28 18 26 4 - .268 .386 .370
462 E De La Rosa Allegheny County-Boyce 29 100 20 32 3 1 - 19 11 6 3 - .320 .398 .370
463 S Swart Middlesex County 47 138 34 37 9 1 1 24 31 44 2 1 .268 .433 .370
464 J De Los Santos Borough of Manhattan 23 60 18 16 2 2 - 8 12 24 16 4 .267 .405 .367
465 S PRICE Oakton 49 145 30 47 6 - - 28 30 29 4 4 .324 .433 .366
466 K Garcia Central Lakes 27 63 14 9 4 2 2 13 5 16 - - .143 .229 .365
467 E Torres Queensborough 30 85 23 24 4 - 1 16 24 32 20 - .282 .445 .365
468 J Zarate Rockingham 45 151 19 49 6 - - 33 24 15 5 2 .325 .416 .364
469 D Parslow Fulton-Montgomery 27 88 21 21 4 2 1 25 17 14 10 2 .239 .358 .364
469 J Rugaber Finger Lakes 41 110 21 23 5 6 - 21 18 33 8 - .209 .338 .364
469 N Vibbard SUNY Broome 25 55 7 16 4 - - 2 14 21 - 1 .291 .458 .364
472 C Bifolco Bucks County 17 58 12 19 2 - - 5 9 14 8 1 .328 .418 .362
472 A Esparza Delta 45 116 24 28 6 1 2 23 25 25 2 3 .241 .377 .362
472 V Figueroa Hibbing 26 58 17 20 1 - - 9 11 15 10 - .345 .457 .362
475 T Schmanek Manor 22 72 13 24 2 - - 9 14 16 2 1 .333 .443 .361
476 B Olson Itasca 36 75 28 20 5 1 - 12 13 11 4 1 .267 .389 .360
477 T Drahushuk Columbia-Greene 24 64 16 15 2 - 2 1 8 18 1 - .234 .329 .359
478 A Brooks Middlesex County 46 131 31 38 9 - - 20 34 34 12 1 .290 .450 .359
479 E Garcia Middlesex County 42 138 23 38 8 - 1 20 14 28 - - .275 .371 .355
480 J Nunez Bronx 32 93 25 27 6 - - 15 22 21 5 4 .290 .437 .355
480 K Schrowang Columbia-Greene 24 62 8 18 4 - - 4 2 16 3 - .290 .313 .355
482 C Schroeder Richland 50 189 31 56 6 1 1 50 19 9 2 - .296 .366 .354
483 J Huston Bucks County 18 48 2 15 2 - - 10 6 6 - 1 .313 .368 .354
484 J McCaffrey Fulton-Montgomery 28 82 22 22 3 2 - 10 14 15 2 1 .268 .378 .354
485 P Shubert Montgomery 39 105 23 24 2 4 1 21 23 32 2 - .229 .377 .352
486 T Mitchell Luzerne County 24 71 8 20 2 - 1 10 12 21 - - .282 .393 .352
487 K Tapia Borough of Manhattan 25 54 5 12 2 1 1 8 8 16 2 4 .222 .391 .352
488 C Dilday Hibbing 32 57 21 16 2 1 - 7 27 17 6 2 .281 .534 .351
489 Z Scannell Jefferson (NY) 34 100 18 24 8 - 1 22 14 31 3 - .240 .339 .350
490 J Perry Eastfield 51 189 59 49 9 1 2 24 33 26 50 5 .259 .381 .349
491 M Merrell SUNY Broome 28 86 13 24 4 1 - 18 7 18 1 - .279 .337 .349
492 J Cinello Allegheny County-South 15 46 8 15 1 - - 7 8 7 - - .326 .418 .348
492 J Flynn Danville 30 92 34 25 2 1 1 13 26 21 5 1 .272 .457 .348
492 R Santos Camden County 39 92 23 24 8 - - 12 26 33 18 4 .261 .424 .348
495 S Pena Manor 19 49 7 14 - - 1 12 3 18 2 1 .286 .321 .347
496 D Land Cumberland County 40 127 28 30 10 2 - 10 15 43 4 3 .236 .322 .346
497 J Kristoff Westmoreland 25 61 8 14 7 - - 13 4 22 3 - .230 .329 .344
498 M Fernandez Allegheny County-Boyce 30 99 10 29 5 - - 15 12 16 - 1 .293 .375 .343
498 J Salamone Onondaga 39 99 7 24 4 - 2 21 9 25 - - .242 .336 .343
500 J Capozzoli Nassau 33 102 30 31 2 1 - 17 16 14 15 3 .304 .418 .343

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?