Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Kuykendall Tyler 19 17 12 4 1 1 96.0 78 35 31 30 115 10.78 8 2.91
1 J Quinn Cumberland County 14 13 12 0 0 7 92.0 59 23 18 21 95 9.29 1 1.76
3 E Alicea Minnesota West 13 9 10 0 1 4 62.0 54 28 19 23 83 12.05 1 2.76
3 S Broussard Cedar Valley 13 13 10 2 0 2 96.2 78 42 31 32 70 6.52 1 2.89
3 G Richards Danville 18 0 10 1 0 - 76.1 61 30 19 28 102 12.03 - 2.24
6 R Garcia St. Cloud Tech 11 10 9 1 0 7 64.2 53 16 15 17 72 10.02 2 2.09
6 D Goggin Cumberland County 18 15 9 2 2 4 90.2 62 39 39 33 79 7.84 7 3.87
6 P Knight Brookdale 17 13 9 3 1 3 82.1 69 56 45 53 80 8.74 4 4.92
6 J Smith Cumberland County 12 12 9 1 0 3 68.2 65 27 23 21 63 8.26 4 3.01
6 J Sodergren St. Cloud Tech 11 11 9 0 0 2 53.2 50 21 18 16 53 8.89 4 3.02
6 M Whitmarsh Tyler 17 13 9 4 0 2 76.0 91 36 28 15 50 5.92 3 3.32
12 B Caraway Northampton 14 8 8 2 1 2 50.2 40 18 17 15 54 9.59 2 3.02
12 S Guckin Rowan Gloucester 13 12 8 2 0 5 66.1 74 28 21 21 54 7.33 4 2.85
12 M Hovermill, Jr. Prince George's 12 8 8 1 0 4 62.2 70 30 24 18 57 8.19 3 3.45
12 M Lambert Surry 17 5 8 4 1 3 89.0 80 44 35 36 88 8.90 3 3.54
12 T Lundy Surry 20 4 8 4 0 - 84.0 103 69 50 44 84 9.00 7 5.36
12 D Lyskawa Niagara County 14 12 8 3 1 4 73.1 42 19 16 19 107 13.13 2 1.96
12 J Mattero Suffolk County 8 0 8 0 0 - 39.0 24 13 8 25 39 9.00 - 1.85
12 J Porter Genesee 15 2 8 4 0 2 67.0 68 46 25 31 54 7.25 3 3.36
12 M Valin Onondaga 10 10 8 1 0 2 57.2 35 19 17 35 104 16.23 3 2.65
21 J Bobiak Cumberland County 16 10 7 2 0 4 68.1 52 28 24 28 62 8.17 3 3.16
21 T Caraway Northampton 16 2 7 1 0 1 39.1 37 16 14 14 32 7.32 - 3.20
21 F Colon Riverland 11 0 7 0 1 - 53.2 34 13 8 10 41 6.88 - 1.34
21 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 10 7 2 2 6 66.0 60 32 25 8 69 9.41 5 3.41
21 J Erickson Riverland 11 10 7 3 0 4 61.1 45 25 17 36 87 12.77 1 2.49
21 E Glew Northern Essex 12 3 7 0 0 2 66.0 53 23 18 33 82 11.18 1 2.45
21 C Guary Genesee 15 1 7 3 1 1 55.2 59 39 30 24 45 7.28 2 4.85
21 R Hennen Century 11 1 7 0 0 - 58.2 47 19 7 12 66 10.13 - 1.07
21 D Imanaka Waubonsee 10 9 7 2 0 2 57.2 48 29 19 14 46 7.18 1 2.97
21 J Jurek Delta 13 11 7 4 0 1 65.1 62 46 32 45 53 7.30 4 4.41
21 J Martinez Minnesota West 14 9 7 4 2 3 54.0 47 35 17 31 69 11.50 1 2.83
21 T McClanahan Danville 15 0 7 1 0 - 46.1 59 39 35 19 50 9.71 - 6.80
21 G Musk Herkimer 9 9 7 0 0 - 51.1 45 20 13 20 84 14.73 0 2.28
21 W Norris Brookhaven 26 1 7 5 1 - 55.0 50 33 27 16 57 9.33 4 4.42
21 M Parr Rowan Gloucester 13 8 7 0 1 1 56.1 51 26 14 17 65 10.38 6 2.24
21 M Perrotta SUNY Adirondack 9 9 7 1 0 4 53.0 57 33 27 29 30 5.09 3 4.58
21 A Ratti Brookdale 13 11 7 2 0 3 65.1 48 37 25 41 83 11.43 3 3.44
21 D Zytko Ocean County 15 0 7 5 0 - 90.0 93 48 34 12 59 5.90 3 3.40
39 K Alicea Rainy River 12 11 6 3 1 3 59.2 62 23 18 12 68 10.26 1 2.72
39 R Bond North Lake 13 1 6 4 0 - 60.2 54 33 25 23 35 5.19 6 3.71
39 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 8 8 6 1 0 3 45.0 38 21 12 18 47 9.40 1 2.40
39 P Cuellar North Lake 11 0 6 4 0 - 54.0 48 28 21 23 62 10.33 3 3.50
39 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
39 K Fenton Brookdale 13 8 6 1 0 3 53.2 47 34 26 25 34 5.70 6 4.36
39 R Green Niagara County 12 7 6 3 0 1 38.1 30 19 13 13 42 9.86 1 3.05
39 B Hoffman Brookhaven 19 1 6 3 0 - 53.1 64 41 30 17 53 8.94 0 5.06
39 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 4 6 1 1 2 54.0 29 18 10 33 63 10.50 2 1.67
39 T Kirkwood Delta 14 10 6 2 0 - 60.2 46 32 23 36 82 12.16 2 3.41
39 J Lenz Elgin 11 11 6 2 0 1 43.2 49 30 28 20 41 8.45 5 5.77
39 J Liebelt Waubonsee 10 9 6 2 0 2 56.1 41 25 20 17 89 14.22 0 3.20
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?