Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Kuykendall Tyler 19 17 12 4 1 1 96.0 78 35 31 30 115 10.78 8 2.91
2 D Lyskawa Niagara County 14 12 8 3 1 4 73.1 42 19 16 19 107 13.13 2 1.96
3 C Young Niagara County 12 10 6 2 1 3 57.1 41 15 10 9 106 16.64 2 1.57
4 M Valin Onondaga 10 10 8 1 0 2 57.2 35 19 17 35 104 16.23 3 2.65
5 D Palmer Brookhaven 15 3 6 3 0 - 77.0 101 59 48 19 103 12.04 7 5.61
6 G Richards Danville 18 0 10 1 0 - 76.1 61 30 19 28 102 12.03 - 2.24
7 J Quinn Cumberland County 14 13 12 0 0 7 92.0 59 23 18 21 95 9.29 1 1.76
8 J Liebelt Waubonsee 10 9 6 2 0 2 56.1 41 25 20 17 89 14.22 0 3.20
9 M Lambert Surry 17 5 8 4 1 3 89.0 80 44 35 36 88 8.90 3 3.54
10 J Erickson Riverland 11 10 7 3 0 4 61.1 45 25 17 36 87 12.77 1 2.49
11 J Gaworksi Century 12 2 4 4 0 - 60.0 56 35 31 24 86 12.90 1 4.65
12 T Lundy Surry 20 4 8 4 0 - 84.0 103 69 50 44 84 9.00 7 5.36
12 G Musk Herkimer 9 9 7 0 0 - 51.1 45 20 13 20 84 14.73 0 2.28
14 E Alicea Minnesota West 13 9 10 0 1 4 62.0 54 28 19 23 83 12.05 1 2.76
14 J Mahoney Prince George's 14 10 5 1 0 2 67.1 65 42 30 32 83 11.09 3 4.01
14 A Ratti Brookdale 13 11 7 2 0 3 65.1 48 37 25 41 83 11.43 3 3.44
17 E Glew Northern Essex 12 3 7 0 0 2 66.0 53 23 18 33 82 11.18 1 2.45
17 T Kirkwood Delta 14 10 6 2 0 - 60.2 46 32 23 36 82 12.16 2 3.41
19 P Knight Brookdale 17 13 9 3 1 3 82.1 69 56 45 53 80 8.74 4 4.92
20 D Goggin Cumberland County 18 15 9 2 2 4 90.2 62 39 39 33 79 7.84 7 3.87
21 A Orta Brookhaven 16 3 4 2 0 - 82.0 85 39 29 20 75 8.23 6 3.18
22 S Ambrose Danville 17 0 2 4 1 - 57.2 60 60 53 45 73 11.39 - 8.27
23 R Garcia St. Cloud Tech 11 10 9 1 0 7 64.2 53 16 15 17 72 10.02 2 2.09
24 N Gasner Central Lakes 13 11 2 10 0 5 65.2 91 74 41 25 71 9.73 1 5.62
24 D McFadden Prince George's 12 10 5 3 0 2 63.2 62 48 30 32 71 10.04 2 4.24
26 S Broussard Cedar Valley 13 13 10 2 0 2 96.2 78 42 31 32 70 6.52 1 2.89
26 T Forbes Northampton 13 12 4 2 0 1 53.0 35 27 20 38 70 11.89 1 3.40
28 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 10 7 2 2 6 66.0 60 32 25 8 69 9.41 5 3.41
28 J Martinez Minnesota West 14 9 7 4 2 3 54.0 47 35 17 31 69 11.50 1 2.83
30 K Alicea Rainy River 12 11 6 3 1 3 59.2 62 23 18 12 68 10.26 1 2.72
30 K Pauly DuPage 10 0 4 4 0 - 48.0 44 27 22 22 68 12.75 0 4.13
32 C Everett Rockingham 10 8 5 2 0 1 46.1 42 21 16 15 66 12.82 - 3.11
32 R Hennen Century 11 1 7 0 0 - 58.2 47 19 7 12 66 10.13 - 1.07
32 B NOWAK Oakton 12 0 4 2 0 - 55.1 50 22 13 17 66 10.73 2 2.11
35 M Parr Rowan Gloucester 13 8 7 0 1 1 56.1 51 26 14 17 65 10.38 6 2.24
35 J Valdez Coastal Bend 14 7 2 4 0 1 51.2 57 37 29 28 65 11.32 1 5.05
37 N Clemente Middlesex County 14 0 3 5 5 - 59.2 52 37 26 24 64 9.65 - 3.92
37 C Mott Suffolk County 10 0 6 1 0 - 50.0 26 16 15 32 64 11.52 1 2.70
39 N Arroyo Minnesota West 8 7 4 1 0 1 37.2 23 22 16 33 63 15.05 2 3.82
39 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
39 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 4 6 1 1 2 54.0 29 18 10 33 63 10.50 2 1.67
39 J Smith Cumberland County 12 12 9 1 0 3 68.2 65 27 23 21 63 8.26 4 3.01
39 M Tamez Eastfield 16 1 5 5 0 - 73.0 71 59 46 41 63 7.77 1 5.67
44 J Bobiak Cumberland County 16 10 7 2 0 4 68.1 52 28 24 28 62 8.17 3 3.16
44 P Cuellar North Lake 11 0 6 4 0 - 54.0 48 28 21 23 62 10.33 3 3.50
44 J Murphy Suffolk County 9 0 6 1 0 - 52.0 34 11 7 7 62 10.73 - 1.21
47 T Angell Brookhaven 22 1 5 2 1 - 53.1 51 31 22 27 61 10.29 2 3.71
47 M DeLeo Erie 13 8 5 3 0 1 62.2 60 44 32 28 61 8.76 2 4.60
47 J FLORES Mountain View 12 7 1 1 0 4 84.1 108 69 55 23 61 6.51 7 5.87
47 J Gross Delta 14 9 3 4 1 1 46.2 43 46 32 32 61 11.76 - 6.17
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?